Contact our Sales Team: 0800 783 5887
Can I supply my own artwork?
    Yes you can supply your own artwork. We can accept print ready PDF, EPS or high resolution JPEG files. Recommended resolution 300dpi. Simply e-mail them once you have placed your order to

If you would prefer for MAJIsign to create your artwork, we can do so for FREE. Call 0800 78 35 887 to find out more.

  • MAJIsign Limited, 66 Eastern Way, Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolk, IP32 7AB